SBW Ball Hockey Historical Stats

Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Winter 202095400103941290272-2
Fall 201911281053251252398-19
Winter 20191174001442353072937
Winter 2019 C Division Champions
Fall 2018115510113840276414-2
Winter 20181165001234333023551
Fall 20171173101563563742877
Winter 201711632014493626827513
Fall 2016116410132737303348-10
Winter 2016115510114143248295-2
Fall 201511821017483633325812
Winter 20151274101549463632723
Fall 20141274101540353032485
Winter 2014126600125461338272-7
Winter 2014 C Division Champions
Fall 2013121110023173298378-42
Totals156786810016658762342554365-36
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool2

 

Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mark Laurin6298391376311679
Eric Delisle1493940795032220
Dylan Cundell23521870417444
Terek Lariviere605020703024228
Ryan Stasiuk395016669272046
Jake Miron55526581271436
Krystle SudsBuds12424345810211614
Kelly SudsBuds821526410022012
Marc Belisle8618203810083
Eric Schnob2919827113209
Melissa Bergeron30131225001149
Casey O'Sullivan1914822000109
Mel Pageau317101710183
Sarah SudsBuds794131700060
Jacob Lewrey9971600143
Chris Bresee810414111127
Ranjith Singaravelu41681400183
Steve West6651100123
Shawn Weller11549000200
Martin Bergeron23459001336
Heather SudsBuds4954910060
Daniel Legett844800082
Claudia SudsBuds37257201160
Heather 1715600000
Alex Paquette842600002
Jayme Albert1333600020
Arianna Cameron1633620060
Heather Postma1315600100
Emilie SudsBuds1414500000
Pete Giles632510060
Parker Cameron432500042
Alex Thomson2541510120
Brittany SudsBuds841510060
Jonathan Levy18505000102
France Aubertin1213410142
Mel SudsBuds531400020
Patricia Bond1131400020
Tracy SudsBuds1213400120
Sam Mansour1021300023
Chris Cole121300002
Breeanna Hickman1721300020
Laurie Reinhart1012300000
Adam Newten112310020
Mel R. SudsBuds6112100120
Annie Aubertin702200000
Justin Perrier1111200020
Ragunath Singaravelu220200100
Justyn Pellizzari211200020
Scott Dolson220200043
Amanda SudsBuds811200020
Samantha Laurin911200000
Shirley SudsBuds902200000
Zachary Cundell311200060
Aaron Gregoire111200003
Breeanna SudsBuds111200021
Jeremy Nichols320200062
Pam SudsBuds110100020
Yves Lanthier301100060
Breanna SudsBuds310100020
Kerrin SudsBuds501100000
Emelie SudsBuds1101100000
Tiffany Wang301100000
Jeffrey McLean101100000
Lynn SudsBuds101100000
Kyle Kennedy301100040
Paul Hempinstall101100040
Brenda SudsBuds510100000
Cindy SudsBuds1401100020
Jason Perrigo101100000
Carolyne Moore2410100000
Scott Sheldon110100000
Steve Viau101100020
Al Nanji810100002
Cameron Turner200000020
Valerie SudsBuds1700000040
Molly SudsBuds100000000
Sarah Gelbard100000000
David Willman100000000
Naelle SudsBuds100000000
Anne SudsBuds100000000
Tiffany SudsBuds100000000
Tiana SudsBuds100000000
Megan SudsBuds300000000
Gabriel Yam600000020
Melanie SudsBuds100000000
Loretta SudsBuds200000000
Stacey SudsBuds100000040
Sebastian Hadjiantonio100000000
Paul Franklin200000020
Victoria SudsBuds100000000
Russell Roelink100000000

 

Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Dom Giroux12.09-3342.8331889.3110010
Ranjith Singaravelu1.01-033.001883.330002
Paul Franklin1.01-033.001782.350000
Dylan Cundell1.00-133.003190.320001
Alex Paquette11.04-7353.1836390.3600014
Riel Ouimet64.032-322173.39203589.3472061
Joey Tanga53.025-282093.94123683.0920027
Claudia Bergeron1.00-155.002982.760000
Tony Brown1.01-055.002680.770000
Mel SudsBuds7.04-3385.4318379.230002
Eric Delisle9.04-5525.7824678.860002
Claudia SudsBuds1.01-066.002676.920000

Tags: 

Leave a Reply