Teams and Targets

2021 season:

Thursday ONSPL

  1. Krystle (taxi /BC)
  2. Kim (P)
  3. Adria (RF)
  4. Anne (rover)
  5. Lisa (3b)
  6. Justyn/Ritch (SS)
  7. Pete (LF)
  8. Eric D
  9. Jacob
  10. Dylan
  11. Ritch (2B)
  12. Nick Flow (CF)**Justyn??** **Marty**

Friday 3 pitch beer

  1. x
  2. Krystle
  3. Claudia (BC)
  4. x
  5. Melodi (1)
  6. x
  7. Dupes (P/
  8. Alex (3B)
  9. Eric (P/infield taxi)
  10. Jacob ( LF)
  11. Wes /Yves  Half spot
  12. Cameron(ss)

Up next:

  1. Yves (when prices are confirmed write him)
  2. Marty
  3. Sarah Z
  4. Sid
  5. Girl Alex
  6. Katie
  7. Sarah Rose
  8. Heather

2020 season was :

Tuesday Comp

  1. Krystle
  2. Kim P
  3. Sarah Z BC
  4. Lisa (only person didn’t pay)
  5. Adria RF 
  6. Justyn SS
  7. Pete LF
  8. Jeremy CF
  9. Dylan 3B
  10. Wes 1B
  11. Alex Taxi
  12. Eric 2B/P

Rec Monday

  1. Girl Alex
  2. Michelle (Monday only)
  3. Thom (Monday only)
  4. Sarah Rose
  5. Gabby (Monday only)
  6. Katie
  7. Biju
  8. Jake
  9. Eric
  10. Frank
  11. David G
  12. Alex SS

Friday Beer Eh

  1. Krystle
  2. Tiana 1B
  3. Kim
  4. Claudia
  5. Anne
  6. Rich infield taxi
  7. Alex 3b
  8. Yves taxi
  9. Dupes
  10. Bells/**(half spot)
  11. X

Friday Beer Boys

  1. Kerrin
  2. Sarah Rose
  3. Sophie D
  4. Heather
  5. Sarah Z
  6. Eric (P)
  7. Frank
  8. Dyllan
  9. Old man J
  10. Cameron
  11. DavidG
  12. Sidney

World Domination

  1. Eric
  2. Dave & kids
  3. Krystle
  4. Kim
  5. Tiana
  6. Aimee
  7. Claudia
  8. Adria
  9. Jenn
  10. Isabelle
  11. Emily
  12. Michelle O
  13. Marie Eve
  14. Anne
  15. Lisa Staniowski

 

2019 Rosters:

Tuesday Comp

  1. Krystle / Michelle  C /3B
  2. Laura (Isabelles spot kinda) 3B/2B/1B
  3. Sarah Z 2B
  4. Jessica B C
  5. Dallas  RF
  6. Melodie (Full time spare) 1B/C
  7. Justyn SS
  8. Pete LF
  9. Seb CF
  10. Alex Taxi
  11. Dylan Rov/RF
  12. Eric P
  13. Dupes Rov

Tuesday Rec

  1. Kim P
  2. Katie Rov
  3. Alexandra RF
  4. Sarah-Rose C
  5. Heather 2B
  6. Frank RF/Taxi
  7. Eric G
  8. Dyllan 3B
  9. Biju CF
  10. Michael 1B
  11. Mat SS
  12. Mike Layes (mia post games)
  13. Aaron (Frank Spares)
  14. Scott (Frank Spares)
  15. Starr (Frank Spares)

Friday Beer

  1. Lyndsay CF
  2. Thomasina RF
  3. Brianna C
  4. Michelle Ing (Laura’s spot)/Isabelle
  5. Claudia 2B
  6. Michelle Paquet 3B
  7. Mills Taxi
  8. Frank Taxi
  9. Jared R 1B
  10. Guillaum P
  11. Cameron SS
  12. Old man J LF

Friday Eh

  1. Krystle SS
  2. Tiana 1B
  3. Kim P
  4. Sarah Z 2B
  5. Dallas (Isabelles spot?) CF
  6. Amanda R C
  7. Alex 3B
  8. Eric Taxi
  9. JP Rov
  10. Peter L RF
  11. Jamieson RF
  12. Bells LF