Ball Hockey Historical Stats

Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20195131031521115165-6
Winter 20191174001442353072937
Winter 2019 C Division Champions
Fall 2018115510113840276414-2
Winter 20181165001234333023551
Fall 20171173101563563742877
Winter 201711632014493626827513
Fall 2016116410132737303348-10
Winter 2016115510114143248295-2
Fall 201511821017483633325812
Winter 20151274101549463632723
Fall 20141274101540353032485
Winter 2014126600125461338272-7
Winter 2014 C Division Champions
Fall 2013121110023173298378-42
Totals141725910015453155238283860-21
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool2

 

Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mark Laurin6298391376311679
Eric Delisle1373638745022020
Terek Lariviere605020703024228
Ryan Stasiuk395016669272046
Dylan Cundell19411354306435
Krystle SudsBuds11523315410211414
Jake Miron41414451261229
Kelly SudsBuds6972128000185
Eric Schnob2919827113209
Marc Belisle7012142600061
Melissa Bergeron30131225001149
Casey O'Sullivan1914822000109
Mel Pageau317101710183
Jacob Lewrey9971600143
Ranjith Singaravelu41681400183
Chris Bresee810414111127
Sarah SudsBuds65491300060
Steve West6651100123
Martin Bergeron23459001336
Shawn Weller11549000200
Daniel Legett844800082
Heather SudsBuds3734710040
Jayme Albert1333600020
Arianna Cameron1633620060
Heather Postma1315600100
Heather 1715600000
Claudia SudsBuds28246201140
Alex Paquette842600002
Parker Cameron432500042
Pete Giles632510060
Brittany SudsBuds841510060
Emilie SudsBuds1414500000
Mel SudsBuds531400020
Tracy SudsBuds1213400120
France Aubertin1213410142
Alex Thomson1721300120
Breeanna Hickman1721300020
Adam Newten112310020
Laurie Reinhart1012300000
Sam Mansour1021300023
Justyn Pellizzari211200020
Scott Dolson220200043
Justin Perrier1111200020
Ragunath Singaravelu220200100
Amanda SudsBuds811200020
Patricia SudsBuds420200020
Jonathan Levy12202000101
Samantha Laurin911200000
Shirley SudsBuds902200000
Breeanna SudsBuds111200021
Mel R. SudsBuds6112100120
Annie Aubertin702200000
Lynn SudsBuds101100000
Tiffany Wang301100000
Jeffrey McLean101100000
Brenda SudsBuds510100000
Carolyne Moore2410100000
Zachary Cundell110100020
Al Nanji810100002
Pam SudsBuds110100020
Breanna SudsBuds310100020
Kerrin SudsBuds301100000
Emelie SudsBuds1101100000
Tiana SudsBuds100000000
Megan SudsBuds300000000
Gabriel Yam600000020
Kyle Kennedy200000040
Melanie SudsBuds100000000
Cindy SudsBuds200000000
Loretta SudsBuds200000000
Stacey SudsBuds100000040
Sebastian Hadjiantonio100000000
Paul Franklin200000020
Victoria SudsBuds100000000
Russell Roelink100000000
Cameron Turner100000000
Valerie SudsBuds1700000040
Molly SudsBuds100000000
Sarah Gelbard100000000
Naelle SudsBuds100000000
Anne SudsBuds100000000
Tiffany SudsBuds100000000

 

Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Dom Giroux12.09-3342.8331889.3110010
Dylan Cundell1.00-133.003190.320001
Ranjith Singaravelu1.01-033.001883.330002
Paul Franklin1.01-033.001782.350000
Alex Paquette11.04-7353.1836390.3600014
Riel Ouimet52.026-261693.25162389.5971052
Joey Tanga53.025-282093.94123683.0920027
Tony Brown1.01-055.002680.770000
Eric Delisle7.04-3365.1418680.650002
Mel SudsBuds7.04-3385.4318379.230002
Claudia SudsBuds1.01-066.002676.920000

Tags: 

Leave a Reply