Ball Hockey Historical Stats

Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Winter 20191174001442353072937
Winter 2019 C Division Champions
Fall 2018115510113840276414-2
Winter 20181165001234333023551
Fall 20171173101563563742877
Winter 201711632014493626827513
Fall 2016116410132737303348-10
Winter 2016115510114143248295-2
Fall 201511821017483633325812
Winter 20151274101549463632723
Fall 20141274101540353032485
Winter 2014126600125461338272-7
Winter 2014 C Division Champions
Fall 2013121110023173298378-42
Totals13671569015151653137133695-15
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool2

 

Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mark Laurin6298391376311679
Eric Delisle1323537725022018
Terek Lariviere605020703024228
Ryan Stasiuk395016669272046
Krystle SudsBuds11023315410211414
Dylan Cundell17401151306233
Jake Miron36363391261025
Eric Schnob2919827113209
Kelly SudsBuds6462026000185
Melissa Bergeron30131225001149
Marc Belisle6510132300061
Casey O'Sullivan1914822000109
Mel Pageau317101710183
Jacob Lewrey9971600143
Chris Bresee810414111127
Ranjith Singaravelu41681400183
Sarah SudsBuds64491300060
Steve West6651100123
Shawn Weller11549000200
Martin Bergeron23459001336
Daniel Legett844800082
Heather 1715600000
Alex Paquette842600002
Arianna Cameron1633620060
Jayme Albert1333600020
Heather Postma1315600100
Heather SudsBuds3224610040
Emilie SudsBuds1414500000
Claudia SudsBuds23145100140
Parker Cameron432500042
Pete Giles632510060
Brittany SudsBuds841510060
France Aubertin1213410142
Mel SudsBuds531400020
Tracy SudsBuds1213400120
Laurie Reinhart1012300000
Sam Mansour1021300023
Alex Thomson1621300120
Breeanna Hickman1721300020
Adam Newten112310020
Mel R. SudsBuds6112100120
Annie Aubertin702200000
Justyn Pellizzari211200020
Scott Dolson220200043
Ragunath Singaravelu220200100
Amanda SudsBuds811200020
Justin Perrier1111200020
Breeanna SudsBuds111200021
Samantha Laurin911200000
Shirley SudsBuds902200000
Pam SudsBuds110100020
Breanna SudsBuds310100020
Emelie SudsBuds1101100000
Lynn SudsBuds101100000
Jeffrey McLean101100000
Brenda SudsBuds510100000
Tiffany Wang301100000
Patricia SudsBuds110100000
Jonathan Levy710100061
Carolyne Moore2410100000
Al Nanji810100002
Cameron Turner100000000
Valerie SudsBuds1700000040
Molly SudsBuds100000000
Naelle SudsBuds100000000
Anne SudsBuds100000000
Sarah Gelbard100000000
Tiana SudsBuds100000000
Megan SudsBuds300000000
Gabriel Yam600000020
Melanie SudsBuds100000000
Loretta SudsBuds200000000
Sebastian Hadjiantonio100000000
Paul Franklin200000020
Victoria SudsBuds100000000
Russell Roelink100000000

 

Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Dom Giroux12.09-3342.8331889.3110010
Ranjith Singaravelu1.01-033.001883.330002
Paul Franklin1.01-033.001782.350000
Dylan Cundell1.00-133.003190.320001
Alex Paquette11.04-7353.1836390.3600014
Riel Ouimet47.025-221503.19145889.7171049
Joey Tanga53.025-282093.94123683.0920027
Tony Brown1.01-055.002680.770000
Eric Delisle7.04-3365.1418680.650002
Mel SudsBuds7.04-3385.4318379.230002
Claudia SudsBuds1.01-066.002676.920000

Tags: 

Leave a Reply